Clubmeister Damen

Clubmeister Herren
2016 Dorothea Dierks 2016 Lennart Hagedorn
2015 Miriam Emmert 2015 Anton Albers
2014 Miriam Emmert 2014 Anton Albers
2013 Miriam Emmert 2013 Jan Keitel
2012 Julchen Narwark 2012 Yannik Emmert
2011 Julchen Narwark 2011 Yannik Emmert
2010 Anne Jürges 2010 Alexander Vellguth
2009 Victoria Seuwen 2009 Alexander Vellguth
2008 Anne Jürges 2008 Benjamin Kopp
2007 Anne Jürges 2007 Sebastian Richter
2006 Antonia Kutscher 2006 Sebastian Richter
2005 Claudia Metzger 2005 Sebastian Richter
2004 Anne Jürges 2004 Christian Rusch
2003 Claudia Metzger 2003 Philipp Scheuren
2002 Claudia Metzger 2002 Torben Walter
2001 Cornelia Falck 2001 Christian Rusch
2000 Nicola Beaucamp 2000 Christian Rusch
1999 Claudia Metzger 1999 Torben Walter
1998 Ragnhild Schäfer 1998 André Riesenkampff
1997 Margrit Arlt 1997 Harald Bertram
1996 Margrit Arlt 1996 André Riesenkampff
1995 Saskia Köhnsen 1995 Philipp Scheuren
1994 Ursula Wetzel 1994 Philipp Scheuren
1993 Birgit Ahrens 1993 André Riesenkampff
1992 Ursula Wetzel 1992 André Riesenkampff
1991 Nicola Beaucamp 1991 André Riesenkampff
1990 Tatjana Riesenkampff 1990 André Riesenkampff
1989 Gabi Lintzhöft 1989 Derek Richards
1988 Gabi Lintzhöft 1988 Derek Richards
1987 Gabi Lintzhöft 1987 Harald Rolf
1986 Gabi Lintzhöft 1986 Thomas Matzen
1985 Signe Barich 1985 Heinz-Peter Herzberg
Clubmeister Seniorinnen
Clubmeister Senioren
2016 Renate Opel AK 65 2016 Reinhard Madaus AK 65
2016 Claudia Leis-Bendorff AK 50 2016 Harald Bertram AK 50
2015 Susanne Heyne 2015 Harald Bertram
2014 Susanne Heyne 2014 Reinhard Madaus
2013 Susanne Heyne 2013 Reinhard Madaus
2012 Jutta Marquard 2012 Rüdiger Rave
2011 Andrea Reichardt 2011 Rüdiger Rave
2010 Ingrid Schlüter 2010 Rüdiger Rave
2009 Ingrid Schlüter 2009 Rüdiger Rave
2008 Juanita Rave 2008 Rüdiger Rave
2007 Rosemarie Madaus 2007 Rüdiger Rave
2006 Rosemarie Madaus 2006 Werner Karstens
2005 Ingrid Schlüter 2005 Rüdiger Rave
2004 Ingrid Schlüter 2004 Bernd Baatz
2003 Margrit Baatz 2003 Bernd Baatz
2002 Juanita Rave z 2002 Bernd Baat
2001 Juanita Rave 2001 Bernd Baatz
2000 Ragnhild Schäfer 2000 Bernd Baatz
1999 Juanita Rave 1999 Bernd Thordsen
1998 Juanita Rave 1998 Manfred Wetzel
1997 Margrit Baatz 1997 Bernd Baatz
1996 Margrit Baatz 1996 Bernd Baatz
1995 Rosemarie Madaus 1995 Harald Rolf
1994 Heidi Südekum 1994 Günter Schau
1993 Heidi Südekum 1993 Gert von Dein
1992 Helga Smith 1992 Theo Hübsch
1991 Helga Smith 1991 Harald Rolf
1990 Margrit Baatz 1990 Harald Rolf
1989 Helga Smith 1989 Karl-Heinz Müncheberg
1988 Helga Smith 1988 Karl-Heinz Müncheberg
Clubmeister Jungen Clubmeisterin Mädchen
2016 Emil Albers 2016 Dorothea Dierks
2015 Till Hardt 2015 Lili-Charlotte Laux
2014 Jan-Oliver Knoop 2014 Malin Horeis
2013 Raymond Bertram 2013 Lili Charlotte Laux
2012 Anton Albers 2012 Miriam Emmert
2011 Cedric Fuß 2011 Celina Fuß
2010 Valentin Riebesell 2010 Maya Belitz
2009 Jan Janshen 2009 Julchen Narwark
2008 Alexander Vellguth 2008 Victoria Seuwen
2007 Johannes Leis-Bendorff 2007 Stephanie Hoffmann
2006 Sebastian Richter 2006 Roxana Panbetchi
2005 Sebastian Richter 2005 Roxana Panbetchi
2004 Alex Biethahn 2004 Anne Jürges
2003 Benjamin Kopp 2003 Anne Jürges
2002 Alex Biethahn 2002 Antonia Kutscher
2001 Benjamin Kopp 2001 Anne Jürges
2000 Felix Maschewski 1994 Nicola Schäfer
1999 Christian Rusch 1993 Nicola Schäfer
1998 Marcus Schröder 1992 Saskia Köhnsen
1997 Florian Fleck 1987 Dagmar Albers
1996 Christopher Fricke
1995 Torben Walter
1991 Philipp Scheuren
1990 Christian Licht
1988 André Riesenkampff
1986 Derek Richards
Clubmeister Jungsenioren/-innen Clubmeister Super-Senioren/-innen
2016 Jan Keitel
2015 Mads Clement 2015 Reinhard Madaus
2014 Jan Keitel 2014 Manfred Schulze
2013 Jan Keitel
2012 Mads Clement
2011 André Riesenkampff
2010 André Riesenkampff
2009 Jan Keitel
2008 Harald Bertram
2007 Harald Bertram
2006 Jan Keitel
2005 Harald Bertram
Clubmeister Vierer-Meisterschaft
2016 Jan Keitel/André Riesenkampff
2015 Jan Keitel/André Riesenkampff
2014 Johannes Leis-Bendorff/Mads Clement
2013 André Riesenkampff/Jan Keitel
2012 André Riesenkampff/Jan Keitel
2011 Johannes Leis-Bendorff/Jan Janshen
2010 James Holley/Yannik Emmert
2009 Johannes Leis-Bendorff/Jan Janshen
Clubmeister Matchplay Vierer-Matchplay
2016 Harald Bertram
2016 Sven Eberlein/Jan Keitel
2015 Arnim Paschek 2015 J. Leis-Bendorff/D Nguyen
2014 Stephan Siemes 2014 Sven Eberlein/Jan Keitel
2013 Michael Riebesell 2013 Sven Eberlein/Jan Keitel
2012 Alexander Laux 2012 Michael und Gloria Riebesell
2011 Alexander Laux 2011 Volker und Marvin Rust
2010 Marvin Rust 2010 Johannes Leis-Bendorff/Jan Janshen
2009 Ingo Fuß 2009 Johannes Leis-Bendorff/Christian Fuchs
2008 Julian Stenzel 2008 Claudia Metzger/Margrit Arlt
2007 Philipp Scheuren 2007 Claudia Keitel/Bernd Riehl